日期时间
轮次
主队
比分
客队
集锦
录播
04-04 20:00 1 哈马尔比
2-0
赫根
04-04 22:00 1 卡尔马
0-0
赫尔辛堡
04-05 21:00 1 哥德堡
1-0
阿特维达堡
04-05 21:00 1 法尔肯堡
0-2
耶夫勒
04-05 23:30 1 北雪平
1-1
奥雷布洛
04-05 23:30 1 尤尔加登
1-2
埃尔夫斯堡
04-06 21:00 1 索尔纳
2-1
哈尔姆斯达斯
04-06 23:30 1 松兹瓦尔
1-4
马尔默
04-09 01:00 2 奥雷布洛
0-2
哥德堡
04-09 01:00 2 耶夫勒
2-0
卡尔马
04-09 01:00 2 赫尔辛堡
0-0
法尔肯堡
04-09 01:05 2 埃尔夫斯堡
1-1
哈马尔比
04-10 01:00 2 赫根
1-1
尤尔加登
04-10 01:00 2 阿特维达堡
2-3
松兹瓦尔
04-10 01:00 2 哈尔姆斯达斯
0-3
北雪平
04-10 01:05 2 马尔默
0-0
索尔纳
04-12 21:00 3 法尔肯堡
2-0
奥雷布洛
04-12 21:00 3 哈尔姆斯达斯
1-2
赫尔辛堡
04-12 23:30 3 索尔纳
3-1
耶夫勒
04-12 23:30 3 哥德堡
0-1
马尔默
04-14 01:00 3 松兹瓦尔
1-1
赫根
04-14 01:00 3 北雪平
0-4
埃尔夫斯堡
04-14 01:00 3 卡尔马
2-1
阿特维达堡
04-14 01:05 3 哈马尔比
2-1
尤尔加登
04-18 01:00 4 尤尔加登
1-0
卡尔马
04-18 22:00 4 耶夫勒
0-0
哈尔姆斯达斯
04-19 21:00 4 阿特维达堡
3-1
法尔肯堡
04-19 23:30 4 赫根
1-2
哥德堡
04-21 01:00 4 赫尔辛堡
3-1
北雪平
04-21 01:00 4 奥雷布洛
1-3
松兹瓦尔
04-21 01:05 4 马尔默
3-1
哈马尔比
04-22 00:30 4 埃尔夫斯堡
3-2
索尔纳
04-25 01:00 5 法尔肯堡
3-3
马尔默
04-25 22:00 5 哈马尔比
2-1
阿特维达堡
04-26 21:00 5 松兹瓦尔
0-2
尤尔加登
04-26 21:00 5 哈尔姆斯达斯
1-0
埃尔夫斯堡
04-26 23:30 5 索尔纳
3-0
奥雷布洛
04-26 23:30 5 卡尔马
0-1
赫根
04-28 01:00 5 北雪平
4-1
耶夫勒
04-28 01:05 5 哥德堡
3-1
赫尔辛堡
04-30 01:00 6 尤尔加登
3-1
法尔肯堡
04-30 01:00 6 马尔默
3-1
哈尔姆斯达斯
04-30 01:00 6 埃尔夫斯堡
2-1
卡尔马
04-30 01:05 6 阿特维达堡
1-1
索尔纳
04-30 23:00 6 赫根
0-2
北雪平
05-01 01:00 6 赫尔辛堡
2-0
松兹瓦尔
05-01 01:00 6 耶夫勒
0-0
哥德堡
05-01 01:05 6 奥雷布洛
2-2
哈马尔比
05-03 21:00 7 北雪平
2-1
阿特维达堡
05-03 21:00 7 松兹瓦尔
0-1
埃尔夫斯堡
05-03 23:30 7 尤尔加登
5-1
耶夫勒
05-03 23:30 7 马尔默
3-1
赫尔辛堡
05-05 01:00 7 哈尔姆斯达斯
0-2
赫根
05-05 01:00 7 卡尔马
3-0
奥雷布洛
05-05 01:00 7 哥德堡
2-1
法尔肯堡
05-05 01:05 7 索尔纳
2-0
哈马尔比
05-09 01:00 8 卡尔马
0-2
哥德堡
05-10 00:00 8 赫尔辛堡
1-2
耶夫勒
05-10 21:00 8 法尔肯堡
1-0
哈尔姆斯达斯
05-10 23:30 8 索尔纳
2-2
北雪平
05-10 23:30 8 赫根
2-0
奥雷布洛
05-12 01:00 8 哈马尔比
1-2
松兹瓦尔
05-12 01:00 8 阿特维达堡
2-3
尤尔加登
05-12 01:05 8 埃尔夫斯堡
2-2
马尔默
05-19 01:00 9 哈尔姆斯达斯
2-3
尤尔加登
05-20 01:00 9 法尔肯堡
1-3
卡尔马
05-21 01:00 9 奥雷布洛
2-1
阿特维达堡
05-21 01:00 9 北雪平
1-0
哈马尔比
05-21 01:00 9 埃尔夫斯堡
2-1
赫尔辛堡
05-21 01:05 9 耶夫勒
3-1
松兹瓦尔
05-22 01:00 9 马尔默
0-3
赫根
05-22 01:05 9 哥德堡
3-0
索尔纳
05-24 21:00 10 奥雷布洛
1-0
耶夫勒
05-24 21:00 10 哈尔姆斯达斯
1-2
哥德堡
05-24 23:30 10 卡尔马
2-1
马尔默
05-24 23:30 10 阿特维达堡
1-2
埃尔夫斯堡
05-26 01:00 10 松兹瓦尔
0-1
北雪平
05-26 01:00 10 赫尔辛堡
1-0
哈马尔比
05-26 01:00 10 赫根
0-2
法尔肯堡
05-26 01:05 10 尤尔加登
2-2
索尔纳
05-30 01:00 11 耶夫勒
2-0
赫根
05-30 22:00 11 法尔肯堡
1-1
松兹瓦尔
05-30 22:00 11 北雪平
2-1
卡尔马
05-30 22:00 11 哈马尔比
2-2
哈尔姆斯达斯
05-31 21:00 11 索尔纳
3-1
赫尔辛堡
05-31 23:30 11 埃尔夫斯堡
2-2
奥雷布洛
05-31 23:30 11 马尔默
3-0
阿特维达堡
06-02 01:05 11 哥德堡
0-0
尤尔加登
06-04 01:00 12 奥雷布洛
0-0
赫尔辛堡
06-04 01:00 12 哈尔姆斯达斯
1-0
松兹瓦尔
06-04 01:00 12 阿特维达堡
1-1
赫根
06-04 01:00 12 索尔纳
4-3
法尔肯堡
06-04 01:05 12 耶夫勒
1-2
马尔默
06-05 01:00 12 尤尔加登
1-1
北雪平
06-05 01:00 12 卡尔马
2-2
哈马尔比
06-05 01:05 12 哥德堡
1-0
埃尔夫斯堡
06-06 22:00 13 奥雷布洛
1-1
哈尔姆斯达斯
06-06 22:00 13 赫尔辛堡
3-0
阿特维达堡
06-06 22:00 13 赫根
0-0
索尔纳
06-07 21:00 13 松兹瓦尔
1-1
卡尔马
06-07 21:00 13 哈马尔比
0-1
哥德堡
06-07 23:30 13 北雪平
2-0
法尔肯堡
06-07 23:30 13 埃尔夫斯堡
5-1
耶夫勒
06-07 23:30 13 马尔默
1-1
尤尔加登
07-04 22:00 14 阿特维达堡
0-0
哈尔姆斯达斯
07-04 22:00 14 尤尔加登
2-0
奥雷布洛
07-05 00:00 14 北雪平
3-1
马尔默
07-05 21:00 14 法尔肯堡
2-2
埃尔夫斯堡
07-05 23:30 14 卡尔马
0-0
索尔纳
07-05 23:30 14 赫根
3-2
赫尔辛堡
07-05 23:30 14 松兹瓦尔
2-2
哥德堡
07-07 01:05 14 耶夫勒
1-1
哈马尔比
07-11 22:00 15 阿特维达堡
1-1
耶夫勒
07-11 22:00 15 哈尔姆斯达斯
1-0
卡尔马
07-11 22:00 15 马尔默
2-2
奥雷布洛
07-12 21:00 15 埃尔夫斯堡
1-0
赫根
07-12 23:30 15 索尔纳
4-1
松兹瓦尔
07-12 23:30 15 哥德堡
0-0
北雪平
07-14 01:00 15 哈马尔比
3-0
法尔肯堡
07-14 01:05 15 赫尔辛堡
0-1
尤尔加登
07-18 22:00 16 松兹瓦尔
0-0
哈尔姆斯达斯
07-18 22:00 16 奥雷布洛
1-1
马尔默
07-18 22:00 16 卡尔马
4-0
法尔肯堡
07-19 21:00 16 北雪平
2-2
哥德堡
07-19 23:30 16 赫尔辛堡
3-1
索尔纳
07-21 01:00 16 尤尔加登
0-0
阿特维达堡
07-21 01:05 16 赫根
3-3
哈马尔比
08-13 01:00 16 耶夫勒
2-3
埃尔夫斯堡
07-25 22:00 17 阿特维达堡
1-2
赫尔辛堡
07-25 22:00 17 赫根
3-0
卡尔马
07-25 22:00 17 马尔默
3-0
松兹瓦尔
07-26 21:00 17 法尔肯堡
1-0
哥德堡 集锦 录播
07-26 23:30 17 索尔纳
4-2
埃尔夫斯堡
07-28 01:00 17 哈马尔比
0-1
北雪平
07-28 01:00 17 哈尔姆斯达斯
0-1
耶夫勒
07-28 01:05 17 奥雷布洛
0-1
尤尔加登
08-01 01:30 18 赫尔辛堡
1-2
卡尔马
08-01 22:00 18 尤尔加登
2-1
赫根
08-01 22:00 18 耶夫勒
1-0
法尔肯堡
08-01 22:00 18 阿特维达堡
2-2
马尔默
08-02 21:00 18 北雪平
1-2
索尔纳 录播
08-02 23:30 18 埃尔夫斯堡
2-0
哈尔姆斯达斯
08-02 23:30 18 哥德堡
6-0
奥雷布洛
08-04 01:05 18 松兹瓦尔
3-0
哈马尔比
08-08 22:00 19 法尔肯堡
2-3
赫尔辛堡
08-08 22:00 19 赫根
1-1
耶夫勒
08-09 21:00 19 马尔默
2-1
哥德堡 集锦 录播
08-09 21:00 19 奥雷布洛
1-3
北雪平
08-09 23:30 19 哈尔姆斯达斯
0-0
阿特维达堡
08-09 23:30 19 哈马尔比
0-0
埃尔夫斯堡
08-11 01:00 19 卡尔马
0-2
松兹瓦尔
08-11 01:05 19 索尔纳
1-0
尤尔加登
08-08 22:00 19 法尔肯堡
2-3
赫尔辛堡
08-08 22:00 19 赫根
1-1
耶夫勒
08-09 21:00 19 马尔默
2-1
哥德堡
08-09 21:00 19 奥雷布洛
1-3
北雪平
08-09 23:30 19 哈尔姆斯达斯
0-0
阿特维达堡
08-09 23:30 19 哈马尔比
0-0
埃尔夫斯堡
08-11 01:00 19 卡尔马
0-2
松兹瓦尔
08-11 01:05 19 索尔纳
1-0
尤尔加登
08-15 22:00 20 松兹瓦尔
1-0
奥雷布洛
08-15 22:00 20 马尔默
2-0
耶夫勒
08-16 21:00 20 索尔纳
2-1
卡尔马
08-16 21:00 20 哥德堡
4-0
赫根 集锦
08-16 23:30 20 埃尔夫斯堡
2-0
尤尔加登
08-18 01:00 20 赫尔辛堡
2-0
哈尔姆斯达斯
08-18 01:00 20 法尔肯堡
0-1
哈马尔比
08-18 01:05 20 阿特维达堡
1-1
北雪平
08-22 22:00 21 赫根
1-0
马尔默
08-23 21:00 21 耶夫勒
1-2
索尔纳
08-23 21:00 21 阿特维达堡
0-1
哥德堡
08-23 23:30 21 哈尔姆斯达斯
2-2
奥雷布洛
08-23 23:30 21 卡尔马
0-3
埃尔夫斯堡
08-25 01:00 21 松兹瓦尔
0-1
法尔肯堡
08-25 01:00 21 北雪平
3-2
赫尔辛堡
08-25 01:05 21 尤尔加登
2-2
哈马尔比
08-29 01:00 22 哈马尔比
0-0
卡尔马
08-29 22:00 22 奥雷布洛
2-0
赫根
08-29 22:00 22 法尔肯堡
0-1
北雪平
08-29 22:00 22 尤尔加登
4-2
哈尔姆斯达斯
08-30 21:00 22 哥德堡
3-0
耶夫勒
08-30 21:00 22 索尔纳
1-0
阿特维达堡
08-30 23:30 22 埃尔夫斯堡
1-2
松兹瓦尔
08-30 23:30 22 赫尔辛堡
0-3
马尔默
09-12 01:00 23 卡尔马
1-2
北雪平
09-12 22:00 23 法尔肯堡
2-4
索尔纳
09-13 21:00 23 马尔默
1-1
埃尔夫斯堡
09-13 21:00 23 哈马尔比
1-2
奥雷布洛
09-13 23:30 23 赫尔辛堡
1-2
哥德堡
09-15 01:00 23 赫根
4-1
哈尔姆斯达斯
09-15 01:00 23 松兹瓦尔
0-1
阿特维达堡
09-15 01:05 23 耶夫勒
2-1
尤尔加登
09-19 01:00 24 哈尔姆斯达斯
0-1
法尔肯堡
09-19 22:00 24 索尔纳
2-1
赫根
09-20 21:00 24 阿特维达堡
1-1
卡尔马
09-20 21:00 24 尤尔加登
0-2
马尔默
09-20 21:00 24 耶夫勒
2-1
赫尔辛堡
09-20 23:30 24 北雪平
5-1
松兹瓦尔
09-20 23:30 24 哥德堡
1-0
哈马尔比 录播
09-22 01:05 24 奥雷布洛
4-2
埃尔夫斯堡
09-24 01:00 25 哈马尔比
3-0
耶夫勒
09-24 01:00 25 北雪平
4-2
尤尔加登
09-24 01:00 25 卡尔马
1-0
哈尔姆斯达斯
09-24 01:00 25 马尔默
4-3
法尔肯堡 录播
09-24 01:05 25 松兹瓦尔
0-2
索尔纳
09-25 01:00 25 赫尔辛堡
0-2
奥雷布洛
09-25 01:00 25 赫根
3-0
阿特维达堡
09-25 01:05 25 埃尔夫斯堡
1-1
哥德堡
09-27 21:00 26 法尔肯堡
1-2
赫根
09-27 21:00 26 哈马尔比
1-0
索尔纳
09-27 23:30 26 哈尔姆斯达斯
0-0
马尔默
09-27 23:30 26 耶夫勒
1-2
北雪平
09-29 01:00 26 埃尔夫斯堡
3-1
阿特维达堡
09-29 01:00 26 奥雷布洛
2-1
卡尔马
09-29 01:00 26 哥德堡
3-2
松兹瓦尔
09-29 01:05 26 尤尔加登
2-2
赫尔辛堡
10-03 01:00 27 阿特维达堡
0-3
哈马尔比
10-03 22:00 27 奥雷布洛
2-1
法尔肯堡
10-03 22:00 27 松兹瓦尔
2-1
耶夫勒
10-04 21:00 27 卡尔马
0-3
尤尔加登
10-04 21:00 27 赫尔辛堡
2-1
埃尔夫斯堡 集锦 录播
10-04 21:00 27 哥德堡
1-1
哈尔姆斯达斯
10-04 23:30 27 索尔纳
2-1
马尔默
10-04 23:30 27 北雪平
3-1
赫根
10-18 21:00 28 法尔肯堡
6-0
阿特维达堡
10-18 21:00 28 哈尔姆斯达斯
0-1
索尔纳 录播
10-18 23:30 28 马尔默
3-0
卡尔马
10-18 23:30 28 哈马尔比
1-4
赫尔辛堡
10-20 01:00 28 埃尔夫斯堡
3-2
北雪平
10-20 01:00 28 赫根
3-1
松兹瓦尔
10-20 01:00 28 耶夫勒
2-2
奥雷布洛
10-20 01:05 28 尤尔加登
2-2
哥德堡
10-25 23:00 29 法尔肯堡
0-2
尤尔加登
10-25 23:00 29 阿特维达堡
2-3
奥雷布洛
10-25 23:00 29 卡尔马
3-1
耶夫勒
10-25 23:00 29 北雪平
3-1
哈尔姆斯达斯
10-25 23:00 29 松兹瓦尔
2-1
赫尔辛堡
10-25 23:00 29 索尔纳
1-2
哥德堡
10-25 23:00 29 赫根
5-2
埃尔夫斯堡
10-25 23:00 29 哈马尔比
0-1
马尔默 录播
10-31 23:00 30 尤尔加登
4-2
松兹瓦尔
10-31 23:00 30 耶夫勒
2-1
阿特维达堡
10-31 23:00 30 马尔默
0-2
北雪平
10-31 23:00 30 埃尔夫斯堡
4-2
法尔肯堡
10-31 23:00 30 赫尔辛堡
1-2
赫根
10-31 23:00 30 哥德堡
2-2
卡尔马
10-31 23:00 30 哈尔姆斯达斯
2-1
哈马尔比
10-31 23:00 30 奥雷布洛
1-1
索尔纳